They are The Champions

Champions suisses de motocross

Année
MX Open
MX2
Juniors
85cc
2017 Jason Clermont Killian Auberson Alexandre Marques Kevin Brumann
2016 Andy Baumgartner Kevin Auberson Elies Poget Alexandre Marques
2015 Kevin Gonseth Andy Baumgartner Maurice Chanton Xylian Ramella
2014 Jérémy Delincé Killian Auberson Cyrille Flury Maurice Chanton
2013 Jérémy Delincé Killian Auberson Gerhard Köppel Loïs Jacquiot
2012
Julien Bill Julien Bill Luca Bruggmann Cyrille Flury
2011
Grégory Wicht Killian Auberson Steven Champal Yohan Cortijo
2010 Grégory Wicht Alain Schafer Christopher Valente Billy Erb
2009 Manuel Chittaro Romain Billerey Mike Walthert Luca Bruggmann
2008 Marc Nicolet Arnaud Tonus Killian Auberson Jeremy Seewer
2007 Marc Nicolet Patrick Walther Arnaud Tonus Killian Auberson
2006 Marc Ristori Philippe Dupasquier Kevin Auberson Mike Walthert
2005 Julien Bill Philippe Dupasquier Alain Schafer Arnaud Tonus
2004 Marc Ristori Philippe Dupasquier Romain Billerey Arnaud Tonus
2003 Marc Ristori Philippe Dupasquier Grégory Wicht Kevin Auberson
2002 Marc Ristori Nicolas Charlier Mike Stalder Christoph Schäfler
2001 Michael Milanovic Julien Bill Jonathan Burn Mike Stalder
2000 Simon Baumann Michael Milanovic Raphael Trane Jonathan Burn
1999 Philippe Dupasquier Michael Milanovic Julien Bill Daniel Huser
1998 Philippe Dupasquier Philippe Dupasquier Julien Bill Tony Meyer
1997 Pit Beirer Philippe Dupasquier Patrick Walther Julien Bill
1996 Pit Beirer Philippe Dupasquier Julien Bill
1995 Jochen Jasinski Brice Chaboudez Alan Boéchat Simon Baumann
1994 Jérôme Dupont Daniel Müller Simon Baumann
1993 Jérôme Dupont Daniel Müller Marc Ristori
1992
1991 Jean-Marc Blanchy

Champions du monde de motocross

Année
MXGP
MX2
2017 Antonio Cairoli/I Pauls Jonass/LAT -
2016 Tim Gajser/SLO Jeffrey Herlings/NL -
2015 Romain Febvre/F Tim Gajser/SLO -
2014 Antonio Cairoli/I Jordi Tixier/F -
Année MX1 MX2 MX3
2013 Antonio Cairoli/I Jeffrey Herlings/NL Klemen Gercar/SLO
2012 Antonio Cairoli/I Jeffrey Herlings/NL Matthias Walkner/AUT
2011 Antonio Cairoli/I Ken Roczen/GER Julien Bill/CH
2010 Antonio Cairoli/I Marvin Musquin/F Carlos Campano/ESP
2009 Antonio Cairoli/I Marvin Musquin/F Pierre Alexandre Renet/F
2008 David Philippaerts/I Tyla Rattray/RSA Sven Breugelmans/B
2007 Steve Ramon/B Antonio Cairoli/I Yves Demaria/F
2006 Stefan Everts/B Christophe Pourcel/F Yves Demaria/F
2005 Stefan Everts/B Antonio Cairoli/I Sven Breugelmans/B
2004 Stefan Everts/B Ben Townley/NZL Yves Demaria/F
2003 Stefan Everts/B Steve Ramon/B Joël Smets/B
Année 125cc 250cc 500cc
2002 Mickael Maschio/F Mickaël Pichon/F Stefan Everts/B
2001 James Dobb/GBR Mickaël Pichon/F Stefan Everts/B
2000 Grant Langston/RSA Frédéric Bolley/F Joël Smets/B
1999 Alessio Chiodi/I Frédéric Bolley/F Andrea Bartolini/I
1998 Alessio Chiodi/I Sebastien Tortelli/F Joël Smets/B
1997 Alessio Chiodi/I Stefan Everts/B Joël Smets/B
1996 Sebastien Tortelli/F Stefan Everts/B Shayne King/NZL
1995 Alessandro Puzar/I Stefan Everts/B Joël Smets/B
1994 Bobby Moore/USA Gerg Albertyn/RSA Marcus Hansson/SWE
1993 Pedro Tragter/NDL Gerg Albertyn/RSA Jacky Martens/B
1992 Gerg Albertyn/RSA Donny Schmit/USA Georges Jobé/B
1991 Stefan Everts/B Trampas Parker/USA Georges Jobé/B
1990 Donny Schmit/USA Alessandro Puzar/I Eric Geboers/B
1989 Trampas Parker/USA Jean-Michel Bayle/F David Thorpe/GBR
1988 Jean-Michel Bayle/F John van den Berk/NDL Eric Geboers/B
1987 John van den Berk/NDL Eric Geboers/B Georges Jobé/B
1986 David Strijbos/NDL Jacky Vimond/F David Thorpe/GBR
1985 Pekka Vehkonen/FIN Heinz Kinigadner/AUT David Thorpe/GBR
1984 Michéle Rinaldi/I Heinz Kinigadner/AUT André Malherbe/B
1983 Eric Geboers/B Georges Jobé/B Hakan Carlqvist/SWE
1982 Eric Geboers/B Danny LaPorte/USA Brad Lackey/USA
1981 Harry Everts/B Neil Hudson/GBR André Malherbe/B
1980 Harry Everts/B Georges Jobé/B André Malherbe/B
1979 Harry Everts/B Hakan Carlqvist/SWE Graham Noyce/GBR
1978 Akira Watanabe/JPN Guennady Moisseev/RUS Heikki Mikkola/FIN
1977 Gaston Rahier/B Guennady Moisseev/RUS Heikki Mikkola/FIN
1976 Gaston Rahier/B Heikki Mikkola/FIN Roger De Coster/B
1975 Gaston Rahier/B Harry Everts/B Roger De Coster/B
1974 - Guennady Moisseev/RUS Heikki Mikkola/FIN
1973 - Hakan Andersson/SWE Roger De Coster/B
1972 - Joël Robert/B Roger De Coster/B
1971 - Joël Robert/B Roger De Coster/B
1970 - Joël Robert/B Bengt Aberg/SWE
1969 - Joël Robert/B Bengt Aberg/SWE
1968 - Joël Robert/B Paul Friedrichs/DDR
1967 - Torsten Hallman/SWE Paul Friedrichs/DDR
1966 - Torsten Hallman/SWE Paul Friedrichs/DDR
1965 - Victor Arbekov/RUS Jeff Smith/USA
1964 - Joël Robert/B Jeff Smith/USA
1963 - Torsten Hallman/SWE Rolf Tibblin/SWE
1962 - Torsten Hallman/SWE Rolf Tibblin/SWE
1961 - Dave Bickers/GBR Sten Lundin/SWE
1960 - Dave Bickers/GBR Bill Nilsson/SWE
1959 - Rolf Tibblin/SWE Sten Lundin/SWE
1958 - Jaromir Cizek/CZE René Baeten/B
1957 - Fritz Betzelbacher/D Bill Nilsson/SWE
1956 - - Leslie Archer/GBR
1955 - - John Draper/GBR
1954 - - Auguste Mingels/B
1953 - - Auguste Mingels/B
1952 - - Victor Leloup/B